Disewakan Apartemen Sudirman Hill 2 Bedroom Full Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta
Bagikan
2 Kamar Tidur
2 Kamar Mandi
Luas 92 m²
Full Furnished

Spesifikasi:

-⁠ ⁠Tower/floor/view: High/City view

-⁠ ⁠Size: 92sqm

-⁠ ⁠Bedroom: 2

-⁠ ⁠Bathroom: 2

-⁠ ⁠Condition: Full Furnished

Minimum Rent 6-12 Months or long-term rent

• Access Card
  • 24-Hours CCTV
  • 24-Hours Security

Additional Info:

  • Has Strategic Location in Central Jakarta. Located in the Ring 1 CBD area of Jakarta so you can easily access to SCBD, Gatot Subroto area (Less than 1km), Mega Kuningan, near to KH. Mas Mansyur Street and arround.
  • Only a few minutes to Grand Indonesia, Plaza Indonesia, Citywalk Sudirman, and Lotte Shopping Avenue, which offer luxury boutiques, restaurants, and entertainment venues.
  • Easily accessible to top hospitals such as RS Siloam Semanggi, RS Bunda Jakarta, and RS Metropolitan Medical Centre (MMC).
  • Near reputable schools and universities such as Atma Jaya University, London School of Public Relations (LSPR), and Bina Nusantara (BINUS) FX Campus.
  • Just 2 minutes to MRT and TransJakarta Benhil Station, 7 minutes to Sudirman Commuter Line Station, 5 minutes to Semanggi Toll Gate, 10 minutes to Lotte Shopping Avenue, and 25–45 minutes to Soekarno-Hatta and Halim Airports.

•⁠ ⁠Contact Person: Mas Luts (AG)

•⁠ ⁠WhatsApp: 087771490239 (Active On WA)

•⁠ ⁠For more listing, pls follow my IG @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠Follow my Tiktok @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠E-mail: [email protected]

Details

Nama Apartemen
Sudirman Hill Residences
Alamat
Jl. Karet Pasar Baru Barat V No.92, Karet Tengsin, Kecamatan Tanah Abang, Kota Jakarta Pusat 10250
Tower / Floor / View
High/City
Floor Zone
High
Luas
92 m²
Kondisi
Full Furnished
Kamar Tidur
2 KT
Kamar Mandi
2

Harga Sewa

BulananRp 22.500.000
TahunanRp 270.000.000

Minimal sewa 6-12 bulan

Listing Sewa Apartemen Lainnya