Disewakan Apartemen Istana Sahid 3 Bedroom Full Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta
Bagikan
3 Kamar Tidur
2 Kamar Mandi
Luas 180 m²
Full Furnished

Spesifikasi:

-⁠ ⁠Tower/floor/view: Mawar/Low/City view

-⁠ ⁠Size: 180sqm

-⁠ ⁠Bedroom: 3

-⁠ ⁠Bathroom: 2

-⁠ ⁠Condition: Full Furnished

Minimum Rent 6-12 Months or long-term rent

Rental payment must be paid in advanced

Facility:

  • Security 24 hours

Additional Info:

  • Situated in the Golden Triangle of Jakarta, the apartment is surrounded by major business areas such as Sudirman, Thamrin, Kuningan, and SCBD (Sudirman Central Business District).
  • Only minutes away from Grand Indonesia, Plaza Indonesia, Citywalk Sudirman, and Lotte Shopping Avenue.
  • Close to top hospitals such as RS Sahid Sahirman Memorial Hospital, Siloam Hospitals Semanggi, and Rumah Sakit Jakarta.
  • Nearby to several international and national schools, including Mentari International School, Binus School Simprug, and Sekolah Pelita Harapan (SPH).
  • Easy access to TransJakarta Bus Stops, MRT Bendungan Hilir Station, and major toll roads such as Semanggi Toll Gate and Kuningan Toll Access.
  • Surrounded by fine dining restaurants, cafes, and 5-star hotels such as Sahid Jaya Hotel, Le Méridien, and The Ritz-Carlton.

•⁠ ⁠Contact Person: Mas Luts (AG)

•⁠ ⁠WhatsApp: 087771490239 (Active On WA)

•⁠ ⁠For more listing, pls follow my IG @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠Follow my Tiktok @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠E-mail: [email protected]

Details

Nama Apartemen
Istana Sahid
Alamat
Jl. Jenderal Sudirman Kav 86, Karet Tengsin, Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat 10220
Tower / Floor / View
Mawar/Low/City
Floor Zone
Low
Luas
180 m²
Kondisi
Full Furnished
Kamar Tidur
3 KT
Kamar Mandi
2

Harga Sewa

BulananRp 22.000.000
TahunanRp 264.000.000

Minimal sewa 6-12 bulan

Listing Sewa Apartemen Lainnya