Disewakan Apartemen Sudirman Park 2 Bedroom Full Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta
Bagikan
2 Kamar Tidur
1 Kamar Mandi
Luas 48 m²
Full Furnished

Spesifikasi:

-⁠ ⁠Tower/floor/view: B/Mid/City view

-⁠ ⁠Size: 48sqm

-⁠ ⁠Bedroom: 2

-⁠ ⁠Bathroom: 1

-⁠ ⁠Condition: Full Furnished

Minimum Rent 6-12 Months or long-term rent

Rental payment must be paid in advanced

Facility:

Swimming pool, gym center, sauna, jacuzzi, tennis court, jogging track, beauty salon, playground, ATM center, food hall, 24-hours security, etc

Additional Info:

Strategically located, suitable for working man/woman (as its only few minutes away from Sudirman, Kuningan, Mega Kuningan and Gatot Subroto area) as well as for University student (as there are some Universities nearby e.g. London School, Atmajaya, etc). Big shopping Malls can also be reached easily e.g. Citywalk, Ambassador Mall, Plaza Semanggi, Grand Indonesia and Plaza Indonesia.

•⁠ ⁠Contact Person: Mas Luts (AG)

•⁠ ⁠WhatsApp: 087771490239 (Active On WA)

•⁠ ⁠For more listing, pls follow my IG @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠Follow my Tiktok @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠E-mail: [email protected]

Details

Nama Apartemen
Sudirman Park
Alamat
Jl. K.H. Mas Mansyur No.35, RW.9, Karet Tengsin, Kecamatan Tanah Abang, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10250
Tower / Floor / View
B/Mid/City
Floor Zone
Mid
Luas
48 m²
Kondisi
Full Furnished
Kamar Tidur
2 KT

Harga Sewa

BulananRp 10.500.000
TahunanRp 126.000.000

Minimal sewa 6-12 bulan

Listing Sewa Apartemen Lainnya