Sewa / Jual Harga Terjangkau Apartemen Royal Olive Pejaten - 2BR Full Furnished

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan, Jakarta
Bagikan
2 Kamar Tidur
2 Kamar Mandi
Luas 85 m²
  • Strategic & Premium
  • Best Price Strategic & Premium Location 
  • Just in front of Trans Jakarta (Pejaten Busway Shelter) 
  • Next to Mercu Buana University 
  • A short walk to Pejaten Park Mall 
  • Close of Office Building : 
  • Philips, Tetra Park, Graha Inti Fauzi, Republika and mant more 
  • Restaurant / Cafe 
  • Close to Kemang Area 
  • 10 minutes to Tol JORR and Tb Simatupang CBD area 
  • 20 minutes to Jakarta inner Ringroad Toll Road (Gatot soebroto CBD area) 
  • 15 minutes Cilandak Town Square
  • 20 minutes to Pondok Indah Mall 
  • 15 minutes to Kuningan CBD area 
  • 20 minutes to Sudirman CBD area 
  • Free “Ganjil Genap ‘ (Jakarta Traffic Rules) 
  • Surround by International School 
  • Jakarta Ais Indonesia 
  • Gonzaga high School 
  • Al Azhar , 10 minutes to UNAS & Prasetya Mulya University 
  • Mercu Buana campuss 
  • Close to Good Hospital (JMC) ASRI, Pasar Minggu General Hospital, MMC, siloam Hospital, etc) and Pharmacies within 5 minutes reach The Royal Olive Residence

Note :

Jual : Rp1.800.000.000

Details

Nama Apartemen
Royal Olive Residence
Alamat
Jl. Buncit Raya No. 101, Pejaten Barat, Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan
Tower / Floor / View
- / 18 / City
Floor Zone
High
Luas
85 m²
Kondisi
Full Furnished
Kamar Tidur
2 KT
Kamar Mandi
2

Harga Sewa

BulananRp 9.000.000
TahunanRp 108.000.000

NEGO Jual : Rp1.800.000.000

Listing Sewa Apartemen Lainnya