Disewakan Apartemen Anandamaya Residence 3 Bedroom Full Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta
Bagikan
3 Kamar Tidur
3 Kamar Mandi
Luas 217 m²
Full Furnished

Spesifikasi:

-⁠ ⁠Tower/floor/view: High/City view

-⁠ ⁠Size: 217sqm

-⁠ ⁠Bedroom: 3

-⁠ ⁠Bathroom: 3

-⁠ ⁠Condition: Full Furnished

Minimum Rent 6-12 Months or long-term rent

Rental payment must be paid in advanced

Facility:

24-hour international security services & security system, CCTV, access card, passenger lift, 24-hour reception service desk, laguna swimming pool, infinity swimming pool 50 meter, indoor swimming pool, jogging area, gazebo Bali style, fitness centre with very high standard, jacuzzi, whirlpool and sauna, tennis court, badminton court, 3 of magnificent function room, garden, playground for kids outdoor and indoor, 24-hour taxi service, laundry service

Additional Info:

Direct access to Mall Grand Indonesia, strategic location (Thamrin), located in CBD Thamrin-Sudirman and walking distance to Mall Plaza Indonesia.

Strategically perfect for business and convenient for family indeed.

The Apatment is located at the center of Jakarta. It’s minutes away to most Embassies.Join together with the biggest Mall in the heart of Jakarta, where you can get all your needs just steps away.

•⁠ ⁠Contact Person: Mas Luts (AG)

•⁠ ⁠WhatsApp: 087771490239 (Active On WA)

•⁠ ⁠For more listing, pls follow my IG @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠Follow my Tiktok @lutspropertyjkt

•⁠ ⁠E-mail: [email protected]

Details

Nama Apartemen
Anandamaya Residences
Alamat
Jl. Jenderal Sudirman Kav. 5-6, Karet Tengsin, Kecamatan Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat 10220
Tower / Floor / View
1/High/City
Floor Zone
High
Luas
217 m²
Kondisi
Full Furnished
Kamar Tidur
3 KT
Kamar Mandi
3

Harga Sewa

BulananRp 75.000.000
TahunanRp 900.000.000

minimal sewa 6-12 bulan

Listing Sewa Apartemen Lainnya